Escudo Entidad

PORTAL DE TRANSPARENCIA

MANCOMUNIDAD DEL NOROESTE
Buscar

Nombramiento

MUNICIPIOS MANCOMUNADOS TITULAR SUPLENTE
Alcobendas D. Ignacio García de Vinuesa Gardoqui Dª M José Ortiz Iglesias de Usuel
Algete  D. Cesáreo de la Puebla de Mesa D. Mariano Hidaldgo
Alpedrete  Dª Guiomar Romero Sala D. Juan A Aragoneses Carralón
Becerril de la Sierra  D. Jose Conesa López D. Justo Navarro Gil
Bustarviejo D. Rubén Sanz Redondo
Cercedilla  D. Luis Miguel Peña Fernández D. Jesus Ventas Pérez
Cobeña  D. Jorge Amatos Rodríguez
Collado Mediano  Dª María José Rubio Sadia D. Francisco J. Lozoya Espinosa
Collado Villalba D. Mª Dolores Vargas Fernández D. Julio José Henche Morillas
El Boalo, Cerceda y Mataelpino Dª Blanca Marina Ruiz Esteban Dª Florentina Carrasco Serrano
El Escorial D. Ignacio Belaunde Ausejo Dª Concepción Vicente Berzal
El Molar  Ana Sanz Fernández D. Miguel Veral y D. David González
Fuente el Saz D. Daniel  García Poveda D. Juan Manuel Descalzo Andrés
Galapagar D. Daniel Pérez Muñoz D. Ángel Camacho Lázaro
Guadalix de la Sierra D. Ángel Luis García Yuste Víctor Almenara Fernández
Guadarrama Dª Carmen Ma Pérez del Molino D. Miguel Ángel Sáez Lopez
Hoyo de Manzanares  Dª Mónica Díaz Jiménez D. José Ramón Regueiras García
Los Molinos D. Antonio Coello Gómez-Rey D. Miguel Angel Martín Bonilla
Manzanares el Real  D. Oscar Cerezal Orellana
Miraflores de la Sierra D. Juan Manuel Frutos Álvaro D. Julio Vias Alonso
Moralzarzal D. Juan Carlos Rodríguez Osuna Dª Susana Villareal Bárcena
Navacerrada  Dª Ana Paula Espiniosa Izquierdo Dª Alessia Fattorini Vaca
Pedrezuela  D. Arturo Chichón de la Morena D. Joaquín Lagún Amerchán
San Agustín de Guadalix  D. Juan Francisco Figueroa Collado D. Juan Fco Fernández Gonzalo
San Lorenzo del Escorial D. Jesús Gimeno Ávila D. Miguel Angel Montes Fortes 
San Sebastián de los Reyes D. Andrés García Caro Medina D. Mª Ángeles Barba Corpa
Soto del Real  D. Juan Lobato Gandarias D. Fco Javier Benayas del Álamo
Talamanca del Jarama D. Juan Manuel García Sacristán D. Carlos Roldán Andrés
Torrelodones D. Santiago Carlos Fernández López D. Hernando Martín Caballero
Tres Cantos D. Jesus Moreno García D. Valentín Panojo Gutiérrez
Valdeolmos-Alalpardo D. Miguel Angel Medranda Rivas Dª Rocío Doñoro Cantalejo
Valdepielagos D. Juan Pablo Herradas Calleja D. José Luis López Carrasco
Valdetorres del Jarama  D. José Manuel Acevedo Ramos Dª Rebeca Acevedo Sanz

MANCOMUNIDAD DEL NOROESTE

Dirección: Av de España 23, Planta-2 Oficina-3, 28100 ALCOBENDAS, MADRID
Teléfono: 911927121
Fax:
Correo Electrónico: secretaria@mancomunidaddelnoroeste.org
Arriba